Home / Products / Fiber Optical Components / Other Products

Avantierinc offers a broad portfolio of passive components from fiber pigtail, patch cord to single device and modules with single mode fiber, multimode fiber or other customized fibers.

Products Datasheet

980/1550 nm WDM Polarization Insensitive Tap Isolator
CLWDM 1310/1550 1480/1550 nm WDM
Single Mode Standard Coupler Module Single Mode Standard Coupler

 

模板王模板王